|
Product ID: CC001/2/3,CB001,CL00
Camellia Oil,Tea seed Oil
Camellia oil (also called Tea seed oil) is a kind of food and natural beauty products, which is only used by emperor and queen in ancient China. But in today's China, camellia oil can widely use in cooking, cosmetic, lubricate for tools and so on!
|

Camellia Oil,Tea seed Oil
|
|
Specifications:
5 bottle/inner color box,
4 color box/ shipping carton
12500 Litre/20' container
4 bottle/ shipping carton
12500 Litre/20' container
Cosmetic Camellia Oil,
Lubricate Camellia Oil
Features:
- Mono-Unsaturated Fatty Act
- Mono-Unsaturated Fatty Acid is up to 90%.
|
Ordering information:
- Minimum Order: 2000 litre
|