Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC

Product ID: J1P1P239-1

Send Inquiry
FO Patch Cord SC-SC, duplex single mode 9/125um, 1M
Specifications
.FO Patch Cord SC-SC, duplex single
Features
  • FO Patch Cord SC-SC, duplex single
    • Insertion Loss =55dB (UPC Polishing)
  • >=60dB (APC Polishing)
  • l Durability (500 matings):

Main Products

Fiber Optics,Patch Panel,Patch Cords,Connecters,Media Converter,etc.