Fiber Optic Pigtail

Product ID: JP4P2119-1.5

Send Inquiry
FO Pigtail LC/PC SM 9/125um Simplex 0.9mm 1.5M
Features
  • FO Pigtail LC/PC SM 9/125um Simplex
    • l Insertion Loss =55dB (UPC Polishing)
  • >=60dB (APC Polishing)
  • l Durability (500 matings):

Main Products

Fiber Optics,Patch Panel,Patch Cords,Connecters,Media Converter,etc.