FO TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) CO., LTD
As a professional supplier to manufacture optical fiber communication equipment and networking cable assembly products for years, our service scope includes research, production, sales and service as a whole in the industry. Our company is adhering to the "professional, honest, trustworthy" business philosophy to provide first-class products with the most reasonable price and excellent services.

Major product categories we offer include:

Optical fiber series such as fiber optic patch cord, fiber patch cable, single-mode optical fiber, multimode fiber, corning optical cable, OM3 and OS LC/SC/ST/FC/MTRJ pathc cords and special optical fiber cable and so on. Optic fiber accessories like Fiber optic connector, fo patchcord( also named as patch cable, patch lead, jumper), fiber optic pigtail, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic coupler, attenuator, ODF, optical fiber module, media convertor, etc.

Networking Lan cables such as cat5e patch cable, cat6 patch cord,patch panel, cat5e/cat6 bulk cable and RJ45 related cable assembly supplier, etc.

Our knowledgeable sales, experienced technical support and engineering staffs are dedicated to understanding your requirements to meet your flexible needs. All products are with RoHS compliant and 100% inspected under ISO procedure before shipment. We accept small orders and also provide OEM services to our clients from our factory.

To learn more, please feel free to visit our online catalog and do not hesitate to contact us today.

Company Profile

  • Factory Location
    Shenzhen, China
  • Established in
    2007
  • No. of Employee
    150
  • Business types
    • OEM Manufacturer
    • Exporter/Agent
    • Wholesaler
  • Markets
      North America / South America / Caribbean / West Europe / East Europe / Russia / East Asia / Southeast Asia / Mid-East / Africa / Australia / New Zealand / China / Hong Kong