FTRJ1319P1BTL

Product ID: Finisar SFP

Send Inquiry
Finisar 1310nm 1000BaseLX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fiber Channel SFP Mini-GBIC; Up to 10Km on SMF
Features
  • compatible with other equipment
    • Finisar 1310nm 1000BaseLX + Dual Rate 1G/2G Fiber Channel SFP Mini-GBIC; Up to 10Km on SMF

Main Products

fiber optic interfaces, SFPs, GBICs, HBAs, Memories and related produc