fiber optic adapter

Product ID: FC,LC,SC,ST

Send Inquiry
-simplex / duplex
-singlemode / multimode
-hybrid
-zirconia / bronze
-plastic / metal housing
-pc / apc
Specifications
  • LC fiber optic adapter^$- Simplex / duplex
  • - Singlemode / multimode
  • - PC / APC
  • - Square mounting / rectangular mounting / SC footprint (LC duplex adapter)
  • - Plastic housing
  • - Zirconia sleeve / phosphor bronze sleeve
  • - With dustproof cap
  • ^#SC fiber optic adapter^$- Simplex / duplex
  • - Singlemode / multimode
  • - PC / APC
  • - Plastic housing / metal housing
  • - Zirconia sleeve / phosphor bronze sleeve
  • - With dustproof cap
  • ^#ST fiber optic adapter^$- Simplex / duplex
  • - Singlemode / multimode
  • - Metal housing / plastic housing
  • - Zirconia sleeve / phosphor bronze sleeve
  • - With dustproof cap
  • ^#FC fiber optic adapter^$- Simplex / duplex
  • - Singlemode / multimode
  • - Metal housing / plastic housing
  • - Zirconia sleeve / phosphor bronze sleeve
  • - With dustproof cap
  • ^#
  • Features
  • LC fiber optic adapter^$- Precise sleeve for excellent alignment
  • - Durability:
  • Main Products

    fiber optic products, cable, patch cord, adapter,connector,attenuator.